This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Ostatni mecz
Tabela 2017/2018
1 Prochowiczanka 40
2 Konfeks Legnica 30
3 Sparta Rudna 30
4 Odra Chobienia 29
5 Kuźnia Jawor 28
6 KS Męcinka 25
7 UKS Huta Przemków 24
8 Iskra Księginice 22
9 KS Legnickie Pole 19
10 Płomień Radwanice 19
11 Zamet Przemków 18
12 Iskra Kochlice 16
13 Kaczawa Bieniowice 12
14 Czarni Rokitki 9
15 Dąb Siedliska 6
16 Grom Gromadzyń 4
więcej
15 kolejka 19.11.17
Rokitki - Zamet 2:5
Grom - UKS Huta 2:4
Konfeks - Chobienia
Bieniowice - Radwanice 1:1
Księginice - Prochowiczanka 1:3
Kochlice - Rudna 0:3
Kuźnia - Męcinka 2:0
Siedliska - Legnickie Pole 0:1
16 Kolejka ..
Snajperzy 2017/2018
Kryza Dawid 7
Wójcik Kamil 6
Cirko Michał 6
Wiśniewski Dominik 4
Janeczko Michał 3
Kowalczyk Krystian 3
Plebaniak Dominik 2
Kulikowski Grzegorz 2
Trochanowski Marek 1
Grządkowski Michał 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

Tabela po 15 kolejce
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P R Gole+ Gole-
1 Prochowiczanka 14 40 13 0 1 52 11
2 Konfeks Legnica 13 30 9 1 3 36 7
3 Sparta Rudna 14 30 9 2 3 41 15
4 Odra Chobienia 13 29 9 2 2 27 10
5 Kuźnia Jawor 15 28 9 5 1 40 25
6 KS Męcinka 15 25 8 6 1 27 21
7 UKS Huta Przemków 14 24 8 6 0 34 31
8 Iskra Księginice 15 22 6 5 4 29 31
9 KS Legnickie Pole 15 19 6 8 1 31 26
10 Płomień Radwanice 15 19 4 6 4 32 29
11 Zamet Przemków 15 18 6 9 0 30 36
12 Iskra Kochlice 14 16 4 6 4 24 33
13 Kaczawa Bieniowice 15 12 3 9 3 30 41
14 Czarni Rokitki 15 9 3 12 0 15 52
15 Dąb Siedliska 14 6 2 12 0 25 56
16 Grom Gromadzyń 14 4 1 12 1 13 62
Tabela krzyżowa - Sezon 2016/17

#Nazwa Druzyny12345678910111213141516
1Rokitki3 : 22 : 11 : 42 : 10 : 20 : 21 : 52 : 5
2Siedliska5 : 32 : 30 : 12 : 51 : 22 : 6
3Grom1 : 10 : 110 : 71 : 52 : 10 : 42 : 4
4Kochlice3 : 12 : 22 : 11 : 43 : 30 : 32 : 3
5Księginice4 : 15 : 21 : 11 : 12 : 80 : 11 : 3
6Bieniowice7 : 01 : 51 : 32 : 51 : 14 : 51 : 3
7Konfeks4 : 08 : 12 : 02 : 21 : 00 : 1
8Legnickie Pole4 : 01 : 21 : 10 : 11 : 20 : 43 : 2
9Męcinka4 : 12 : 13 : 00 : 42 : 11 : 10 : 23 : 02 : 1
10Kuźnia2 : 06 : 24 : 11 : 22 : 01 : 33 : 3
11Chobienia1 : 26 : 01 : 13 : 02 : 00 : 22 : 0
12Radwanice4 : 10 : 10 : 13 : 15 : 42 : 32 : 22 : 3
13Prochowiczanka4 : 18 : 05 : 03 : 03 : 14 : 26 : 2
14Rudna8 : 02 : 24 : 12 : 01 : 10 : 13 : 1
15UKS Huta4 : 21 : 30 : 22 : 62 : 01 : 22 : 14 : 1
16Zamet3 : 24 : 10 : 54 : 03 : 10 : 11 : 2