This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.





Hymn Konfeksu
Tabela 2017/2018
1 Prochowiczanka 74
2 Sparta Rudna 71
3 Odra Chobienia 65
4 Kuźnia Jawor 59
5 Konfeks Legnica 56
6 KS Legnickie Pole 49
7 Zamet Przemków 48
8 Płomień Radwanice 43
9 KS Męcinka 41
10 Iskra Księginice 38
11 UKS Huta Przemków 36
12 Kaczawa Bieniowice 29
13 Iskra Kochlice 28
14 Czarni Rokitki 20
15 Dąb Siedliska 18
16 Grom Gromadzyń 8
więcej
30 kolejka 9.06.18
Zamet - Rokitki 4:0
UKS Huta - Grom
Chobienia - Konfeks 4:1
Radwanice - Bieniowice 5:0
Prochowiczanka - Księginice 5:0
Rudna - Kochlice 5:0
Męcinka - Kuźnia 1:2
Legnickie Pole - Siedliska 4:3
Snajperzy 2017/2018
Wójcik Kamil 18
Cirko Michał 10
Wiśniewski Dominik 8
Kryza Dawid 8
Kowalczyk Krystian 6
Janeczko Michał 4
Plebaniak Dominik 2
Kulikowski Grzegorz 2
Dańczak Oliwer 3
Grządkowski Michał 2
Jazowiecki Aleksander 1
Winnik Hubert 1
Trochanowski Marek 1
Piotrowski Gabriel 1
Martinka 1
Nasi Sponsorzy

Koncowa Tabela sezonu 2017/2018
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P R Gole+ Gole-
1 Prochowiczanka 30 74 24 4 2 97 24
2 Sparta Rudna 30 71 22 3 5 96 29
3 Odra Chobienia 30 65 18 5 5 82 31
4 Kuźnia Jawor 30 59 19 9 2 70 37
5 Konfeks Legnica 30 56 16 6 8 71 35
6 KS Legnickie Pole 30 49 15 11 4 82 53
7 Zamet Przemków 30 48 15 12 3 67 52
8 Płomień Radwanice 30 43 12 11 7 66 56
9 KS Męcinka 30 41 13 15 2 42 42
10 Iskra Księginice 29 38 10 11 8 53 54
11 UKS Huta Przemków 29 36 11 15 3 48 68
12 Kaczawa Bieniowice 30 29 8 17 5 43 74
13 Iskra Kochlice 30 28 7 16 7 48 81
14 Czarni Rokitki 30 20 6 22 2 30 98
15 Dąb Siedliska 30 18 5 22 3 50 102
16 Grom Gromadzyń 29 8 2 25 2 21 125
Tabela krzyżowa - Sezon 2016/17

#Nazwa Druzyny12345678910111213141516
1Rokitki3 : 22 : 11 : 43 : 12 : 12 : 41 : 60 : 21 : 40 : 20 : 51 : 50 : 42 : 12 : 5
2Siedliska3 : 05 : 32 : 51 : 32 : 32 : 20 : 10 : 30 : 61 : 52 : 50 : 51 : 22 : 65 : 0
3Grom2 : 01 : 11 : 21 : 10 : 20 : 110 : 71 : 21 : 51 : 172 : 10 : 70 : 42 : 40 : 6
4Kochlice2 : 20 : 33 : 11 : 12 : 22 : 32 : 11 : 01 : 40 : 23 : 31 : 40 : 32 : 33 : 5
5Księginice4 : 15 : 22 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 15 : 12 : 81 : 20 : 11 : 11 : 32 : 24 : 11 : 2
6Bieniowice0 : 21 : 17 : 01 : 01 : 51 : 01 : 31 : 02 : 50 : 31 : 12 : 14 : 51 : 30 : 3
7Konfeks4 : 08 : 14 : 22 : 03 : 02 : 21 : 11 : 02 : 12 : 27 : 20 : 11 : 31 : 10 : 0
8Legnickie Pole4 : 04 : 36 : 012 : 31 : 25 : 31 : 12 : 00 : 11 : 23 : 30 : 42 : 13 : 03 : 2
9Męcinka2 : 04 : 12 : 13 : 02 : 00 : 41 : 02 : 11 : 20 : 11 : 12 : 30 : 23 : 02 : 1
10Kuźnia2 : 06 : 21 : 02 : 04 : 14 : 01 : 22 : 22 : 01 : 31 : 03 : 30 : 14 : 11 : 0
11Chobienia2 : 21 : 26 : 01 : 13 : 23 : 04 : 12 : 32 : 02 : 02 : 00 : 23 : 35 : 12 : 0
12Radwanice4 : 12 : 13 : 03 : 30 : 15 : 00 : 13 : 13 : 05 : 42 : 32 : 12 : 23 : 02 : 3
13Prochowiczanka6 : 04 : 14 : 08 : 05 : 05 : 01 : 22 : 13 : 01 : 02 : 03 : 11 : 24 : 26 : 2
14Rudna8 : 07 : 16 : 05 : 02 : 26 : 03 : 24 : 11 : 02 : 01 : 12 : 10 : 16 : 03 : 1
15UKS Huta4 : 22 : 12 : 11 : 32 : 10 : 22 : 62 : 22 : 00 : 21 : 20 : 12 : 14 : 1
16Zamet4 : 03 : 24 : 10 : 54 : 03 : 10 : 11 : 04 : 01 : 23 : 06 : 11 : 11 : 31 : 1