1 |
15.08.2019 |
17:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Odra Chobienia - Konfeks |
2:4 (1:0) |
2 |
17.08.2019 |
17:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Mewa Kunice |
2:6 (2:2) |
3 |
24.08.2019 |
17:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
GKS Męcinka - Konfeks |
1:2 (1:1) |
4 |
31.08.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Chojnowianka - Konfeks |
3:3 (1:1) |
5 |
31.08.2019 |
14:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Górnik Lubin - Konfeks |
2:1 (0:0) |
6 |
4.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Trampkarz |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Konfeks |
3:3 (2:2) |
7 |
4.09.2019 |
17:00 |
PP II Runda |
Czarni Rokitki - Konfeks |
1:5 (0:2) |
8 |
17.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Młodzik |
Kuźnia Jawor - Konfeks |
1:2 (0:1) |
9 |
7.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Zagłębie Lubin |
4:1 (2:0) |
10 |
7.09.2019 |
14:30 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Zagłębie I Lubin |
1:3 (0:2) |
11 |
7.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Kaczawa Bieniowice |
2:2 (1:0) |
12 |
10.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Młodzik |
Chojnowianka - Konfeks |
2:22 (0:12) |
13 |
11.09.2019 |
13:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Chrobry Głogów - Konfeks |
6:1 (3:0) |
14 |
11.09.2019 |
18:00 |
Trampkarz |
Górnik Złotoryja - Konfeks |
2:5 (0:2) |
15 |
14.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Miedż Legnica - Konfeks |
6:1 (3:0) |
16 |
14.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Sokół Jerzmanowa |
1:0 (0:0) |
17 |
14.09.2019 |
13:00 |
Młodzik |
Chrobry Głogów - Konfeks |
2:0 (1:0) |
18 |
14.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Iskra Księginice - Konfeks |
1:3 (0:0) |
19 |
18.09.2019 |
17:00 |
PP III Runda |
Konfeks - Sparta Rudna |
2:9 (0:5) |
20 |
18.09.2019 |
15:00 |
Młodzik |
Kuźnia Jawor - Konfeks |
1:2 (0:1) |
21 |
18.09.2019 |
17:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Kuźnia Jawor - Konfeks |
4:2 (3:1) |
22 |
21.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Miedż II Legnica |
1:2 (0:2) |
23 |
21.09.2019 |
12:45 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Zagłębie II Lubin |
3:1 (1:1) |
24 |
21.09.2019 |
16:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Iskra Kochlice |
2:0 (1:0) |
25 |
22.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Prochowiczanka -Konfeks |
4:1 (2:1) |
26 |
25.09.2019 |
18:30 |
Młodzik |
Gornik Polkowice - Konfeks - |
1:3 (0:2) |
27 |
28.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Łużyce Lubań - Konfeks |
3:5 (1:3) |
28 |
28.09.2019 |
13:30 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Miedż II Legnica |
.1:3 (0:1) |
29 |
28.09.2019 |
15:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Miedż Legnica |
0:1 (0:1) |
30 |
5.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Chrobry II Głogów |
4:5 (2:1) |
31 |
15.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Kużnia Jawor |
3:1 (2:0) |
32 |
6.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Kużnia Jawor |
3:5 (0:3) |
33 |
6.10.2019 |
15:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Gwardia Białołęka |
7:1 (0:1) |
34 |
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
5:4 (5:1) |
35 |
12.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Chojnowianka |
20:0 (7:0) |
36 |
12.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Chojnowianka |
16:2 (9:1) |
37 |
12.10.2019 |
16:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Zryw Kłębanowice - Konfeks |
0:1 (0:1) |
38 |
19.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Górnik Złotoryja |
1:3 (0:1) |
39 |
19.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Młodzik |
Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks |
4:2 (1:0) |
40 |
19.10.2019 |
15:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Zawisza Serby |
4:1 (2:0) |
41 |
26.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks |
5:2 (2:1) |
42 |
26.10.2019 |
13:30 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Chrobry Głogów |
2:4 (1:2) |
43 |
27.10.2019 |
15:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Zamet Przemków - Konfeks |
0:4 (0:2) |
44 |
30.10.2019 |
18:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Miedż Legnica |
5:3 (3:2) |
45 |
2.11.2019 |
15:00 |
Młodzik |
Zagłębie II Lubin - Konfeks |
0:3 (0:2) |
46 |
2.11.2019 |
13:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Sokół Jerzmanowa - Konfeks |
2:2 (0:1) |
47 |
3.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Przyszłość Prusice |
9:0 (3:0)
|
46 |
9.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Konfeks - Prochowiczanka |
4:0 (1:0) |
47 |
9.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Miedż II Legnica - Konfeks |
1:3 (1:1)
|
48 |
9.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Pogoń Góra -Konfeks |
1:3 (1:1) |
49 |
9.11.2019 |
13:00 |
Młodzik |
Konfeks - Górnik Polkowice |
7:0 (4:0) |
50 |
16.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Młodzik |
Miedż Legnica - Konfeks |
4:1 (4:0) |
51 |
16.11.2019 |
13:00 |
Juniorzy młodsi |
Miedż II Legnica - Konfeks |
6:0 (3:0) |
52 |
16.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Konfeks - Łużyce Lubań |
10:5 (6:1) |
52 |
16.11.2019 |
13:00 |
Seniorzy LOkreg. |
Konfeks - Płomień Radwanice |
3:1 (0:1) |
53 |
23.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Trampkarz |
Chrobry Głogów - Konfeks |
4:3 (3:2) |